P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | Historial > | |
28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 52-17 | Historial > | |
30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 53-20 |
V | 2024-04-28 | 13:00 | (F) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 18:00 | (C) | HSK Posusje | 1-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 20:45 | (F) | FK Sarajevo | 1-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-04-12 | 20:30 | (C) | Sloga Doboj | 1-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 20:45 | (F) | Velez Mostar | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Zrinjski Mostar | 1-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Zvijezda 09 | 3-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Zrinjski Mostar | 0-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-04 | 17:45 | (C) | GOSK Gabela | 3-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Velez Mostar | 0-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 17:30 | (C) | Tuzla City | 2-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-15 | 18:00 | (F) | HSK Posusje | 0-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Sloga Doboj | 0-4 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Igman Konjic | 0-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 15:15 | (C) | Zeljeznicar | 3-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 19:45 | (F) | FK Sarajevo | 1-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (C) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 19:45 | (C) | Zrinjski Mostar | 0-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-10-18 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Sarajevo | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (F) | GOSK Gabela | 0-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 20:45 | (C) | Velez Mostar | 2-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 18:30 | (F) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Tuzla City | 1-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 19:45 | (C) | HSK Posusje | 1-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Zvijezda 09 | 4-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-08-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Sloga Doboj | 5-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 19:30 | (C) | FK Igman Konjic | 4-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 20:45 | (F) | Zeljeznicar | 2-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-08-03 | 20:30 | (C) | Austria Wien | 1-2 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-07-27 | 20:30 | (F) | Austria Wien | 1-0 | 2E | |||