P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20-27 | Historial > | |
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11-8 | Historial > | |
8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6-15 | Historial > | |
16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 19-17 | Historial > | |
17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 51-12 | Historial > | |
13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 47-6 | Historial > | |
75 | 41 | 10 | 24 | 154-85 |
V | 2024-05-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Bahia | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 20:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 4-3 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-04-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Red Bull Bragantino | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-04-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Santos | 5-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Palmeiras | 2-3 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 01:30 | (C) | São Paulo | 1-1(2-4 pen.) | 2F | |||
V | 2024-01-08 | 22:00 | (F) | Lemense | 0-3 | Grp.8 | |||
V | 2024-01-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Gama | 2-4 | Grp.8 | |||
V | 2024-01-02 | 21:00 | (C) | Rondoniense | 1-0 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2023-09-02 | 23:00 | (F) | Fortaleza | 1-1(3-4 pen.) | F | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Atlético Cearense | 2-1 | SF | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Icasa | 6-1 | CF | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Icasa | 0-2 | CF | |||
D | 2023-07-31 | 20:00 | (C) | Fortaleza | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | (C) | Ferroviário | 3-2 | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2023-07-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Pacajus | 0-4 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-07-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Horizonte | 1-5 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-06-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Grêmio Pague Menos | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-06-24 | 14:30 | (C) | Itarema-CE | 5-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-06-17 | 14:30 | (C) | Terra e Mar | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-06-10 | (F) | Atlético Cearense | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2023-06-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Floresta-CE | 3-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-05-27 | 20:00 | (C) | União-CE | 7-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 14:30 | (C) | Juazeiro-CE | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Tiradentes-CE | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-05-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Guarany de Sobral | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-05-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Internacional | 3-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-04-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Red Bull Bragantino | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-04-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 1-4 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-04-07 | 01:00 | (F) | Cuiabá | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-03-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Flamengo | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-03-15 | 19:00 | (F) | América Mineiro | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-03-09 | 19:00 | (F) | Botafogo | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-03-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-01-10 | 19:15 | (F) | Sharjah Brasil FC | 2-1 | Grp.22 | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Rio Claro | 2-1 | Grp.22 | |||
D | 2023-01-04 | 19:15 | (C) | Madureira | 0-1 | Grp.22 | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-09-14 | 20:00 | (F) | Fortaleza | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-09-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Vasco | 1-4 | Grp.B | |||
12 |