Ida | Vuelta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-1) | 0-0 | 1-1 (4 pen.-5) | ||||||
(3-2) | 1-1 | 2-1 |
Ida | Vuelta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (2 pen.-4) | ||||||
(1-4) | 1-3 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-7) | 0-5 | 2-2 | ||||||
(1-3) | 0-1 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-4) | 1-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-1) | 0-1 | 2-0 | ||||||
(2-3) | 0-1 | 2-2 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceará | 5 | 23 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Tiradentes-PI | 5 | 19 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | ESMAC | 5 | 21 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | Juventude Timonense | 4 | 7 | 9 | 3 | |
5 | Santos Dumont-SE | 5 | 6 | 28 | 3 | |
6 | Oratório | 4 | 3 | 22 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3B da Amazônia | 5 | 32 | 1 | 15 | |
2 | Fortaleza | 5 | 25 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Real Ariquemes | 5 | 13 | 10 | 9 | |
4 | São Francisco-BA | 5 | 10 | 18 | 6 | |
5 | São Valério | 5 | 6 | 31 | 3 | |
6 | Atlético-AC | 5 | 5 | 28 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahia | 5 | 23 | 1 | 15 | |
2 | Sport | 5 | 9 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Cruzeiro-RN | 5 | 7 | 11 | 5 | |
4 | União Desportiva | 5 | 6 | 14 | 5 | |
5 | Auto Esporte | 5 | 8 | 13 | 4 | |
6 | Náutico | 5 | 4 | 11 | 4 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventus-SP | 5 | 16 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | América Mineiro | 5 | 17 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Foz Cataratas FC | 5 | 13 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Operário-MT | 5 | 9 | 15 | 6 | |
5 | Atlético Goianiense | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1 | |
6 | SERC | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo | 5 | 11 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Real Brasília | 5 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | Atlético Mineiro | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Vasco | 5 | 5 | 8 | 7 | |
5 | Goiás | 5 | 7 | 13 | 4 | |
6 | Vila Nova-ES | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napoli-SC | 5 | 17 | 2 | 15 | |
2 | Athletico Paranaense | 5 | 13 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Fluminense | 5 | 10 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Toledo | 5 | 12 | 16 | 6 | |
5 | Brasil de Farroupilha | 5 | 4 | 17 | 3 | |
6 | Chapecoense | 5 | 8 | 16 | 0 |
Clasificación | |
Clasificación - Mejor 3º | |
Clasificación - Mejor 3º | |
Clasificación - Mejor 3º | |
Clasificación - Mejor 3º |
2 | Michele Carioca Ceará | 9 G | |
2 | Malu Schmidt Napoli-SC | 9 G | |
4 | Paulinha 3B da Amazônia | 8 G | |
4 | Soraya Napoli-SC | 8 G |