Ida | Vuelta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(0-16) | 0-7 | 0-9 | ||||||
(2-9) | 2-3 | 0-6 | ||||||
(0-9) | 0-6 | 0-3 | ||||||
(1-4) | 1-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(3-7) | 0-4 | 3-3 | ||||||
(4-0) | 3-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(1-7) | 0-5 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ida | Vuelta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(4-4) | 3-0 | 1-4 | ||||||
(0-14) | 0-5 | 0-9 | ||||||
(0-8) | 0-5 | 0-3 | ||||||
(3-2) | 1-1 | 2-1 | ||||||
(0-6) | 0-3 | 0-3 | ||||||
(0-4) | 0-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(4-7) | 1-3 | 3-4 | ||||||
(0-6) | 0-4 | 0-2 | ||||||
(3-1) | 0-0 | 3-1 | ||||||
(2-15) | 0-3 | 2-12 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(2-1) | 2-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(2-1) | 0-1 | 2-0 | ||||||
(0-5) | 0-1 | 0-4 | ||||||
(5-1) | 1-1 | 4-0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gintra Universitetas FC | 3 | 13 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Konak Belediyesi | 3 | 11 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Partizan Bardejov | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | FC Martve | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Hibernian | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | FK Zhytlobud-2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Swansea City | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajax | 3 | 11 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Standard Liège | 3 | 10 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Parnu JK | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Rigas FS | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medyk Konin | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Shelbourne | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | PK-35 Vantaa | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Linfield | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Limassol | 3 | 14 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | NSA Sofia | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | FC Noroc | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Minsk | 3 | 13 | 0 | 7 | |
2 | FC Zürich | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Birkirkara | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stjarnan | 3 | 21 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | ZNK Osijek | 3 | 11 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | KÍ Klaksvík | 3 | 6 | 14 | 3 | |
4 | ZFK Istatov | 3 | 1 | 24 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIIK-Kazygurt | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Sporting | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | MTK | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | KF Hajvalia | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avaldsnes IL | 3 | 10 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Spartak Subotica | 3 | 13 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | ZFK Breznica | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | |
4 | Kiryat Gat | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK | 3 | 12 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | SC Bettembourg | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Clasificación | |
Clasificación - Mejor 2º |
2 | Pernille Harder Wolfsburg | 8 G | |
3 | Katrín Ásbjörnsdóttir Stjarnan | 7 G | |
4 | Camille Abily Lyon | 6 G | |
4 | Kader Hançar Konak Belediyesi | 6 G |