P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12-15 | Historial > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | Historial > | |
160 | 72 | 42 | 46 | 203-161 | Historial > | |
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7-7 | Historial > | |
181 | 79 | 46 | 56 | 224-187 |
V | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (C) | AD Ceuta | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Málaga | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (C) | UD Melilla | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Algeciras | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 20:00 | (C) | Granada B | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (F) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (C) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Linares | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Recreativo | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 5-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (C) | CF Intercity | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Alcoyano | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 18:00 | (C) | San Fernando | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Córdoba | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Atlético Baleares | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (F) | UD Melilla | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-01-02 | 21:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid B | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Castellón | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Antequera | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Recreativo | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Málaga | 1-4 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 18:00 | (F) | CF Intercity | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-05-27 | 19:30 | (F) | Linares | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-05-20 | 19:30 | (C) | AD Alcorcón | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-05-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Córdoba | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-05-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-04-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Pontevedra | 4-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Algeciras | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-04-09 | 18:00 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Racing de Ferrol | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-03-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Talavera CF | 5-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-03-19 | 12:00 | (F) | AD Ceuta | 2-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-03-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 2-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-02-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 3-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-02-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Real Linense | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-02-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Badajoz | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 18:00 | (F) | San Sebastián Reyes | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
12 |