P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3-7 | Historial > | |
71 | 25 | 19 | 27 | 89-104 | Historial > | |
112 | 49 | 34 | 29 | 157-117 | Historial > | |
38 | 17 | 3 | 18 | 49-51 | Historial > | |
34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 36-39 | Historial > | |
36 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 61-28 | Historial > | |
34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 78-36 | Historial > | |
18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39-24 | Historial > | |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-9 | Historial > | |
30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 54-17 | Historial > | |
386 | 176 | 96 | 114 | 571-432 |
D | 2024-05-04 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 2-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Alverca | 1-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Atlético CP | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 12:00 | (F) | SC Braga B | 2-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 4-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Académica OAF | 0-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | SC Covilhã | 2-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 22:00 | (F) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 1-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Alverca | 0-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Atlético CP | 2-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 18:00 | (C) | SC Braga B | 2-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 1-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (F) | AD Sanjoanense | 0-3 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Anadia FC | 2-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Canelas 2010 | 2-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Trofense | 1-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-12-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Fafe | 0-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Vianense | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Braga B | 2-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 18:30 | (F) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 2-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (C) | AD Sanjoanense | 2-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 18:30 | (F) | Anadia FC | 3-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Canelas 2010 | 1-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-09-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Limianos | 2-2(5-3 pen.) | 1E | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Trofense | 0-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-08-25 | 21:45 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 3-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-08-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Fafe | 0-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Vianense | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-08-07 | 21:15 | (C) | SC Braga B | 1-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Fafe | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-04-30 | 13:00 | (F) | CDC Montalegre | 0-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (C) | S. João Ver | 1-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-04-15 | 18:30 | (F) | Fafe | 2-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2015-10-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Moreirense | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2015-09-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Marítimo | 1-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2015-09-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Estoril Praia | 0-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2015-09-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 1-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2015-08-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Nacional | 1-0 | J3 | |||
12 |